Los Angeles Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
FLORA CASH Fonda Theatre Tuesday, May 21, 2019
LOUD FOREST Moroccan Lounge Thursday, May 23, 2019
JORDAN DEAN The Mint Friday, May 24, 2019
SWIMM Moroccan Lounge Friday, May 24, 2019
FLORA CASH The Observatory Saturday, May 25, 2019
CURTIS PEOPLES Hotel Cafe Saturday, May 25, 2019
SWIMM Moroccan Lounge Saturday, May 25, 2019
SWIMM Constellation Room Friday, May 31, 2019
NEON INDIAN Exchange LA Saturday, June 1, 2019
KINDNESS Zebulon Thursday, June 6, 2019
FRANKEL The Love Song Wednesday, June 19, 2019
RED WANTING BLUE Bootleg Theater Tuesday, July 16, 2019
THE FOXIES The Mint Wednesday, July 17, 2019
KINGSBURY Troubadour Tuesday, July 23, 2019
KINGSBURY Constellation Room Monday, July 29, 2019
PETER FRAMPTON Greek Theatre Thursday, August 1, 2019
LOUDEN SWAIN The Echo Saturday, August 10, 2019
CURTIS PEOPLES Hotel Cafe Saturday, August 17, 2019
EMILY AFTON W Hotel Thursday, August 22, 2019
KRIS KRISTOFFERSON Starlight Bowl Saturday, August 24, 2019
THE GET UP KIDS Regent Theater Sunday, September 1, 2019
POP WILL EAT ITSELF Regent Theater Friday, September 13, 2019
VIVII The Echo Monday, September 23, 2019
PETER FRAMPTON The Forum Saturday, October 5, 2019
BABYMETAL The Forum Friday, October 11, 2019
THE WATERBOYS The Observatory Sunday, October 13, 2019
THE WATERBOYS Belasco Theater Tuesday, October 15, 2019
TOM SPEIGHT Moroccan Lounge Friday, October 25, 2019
THE GROWLERS Hollywood Palladium Thursday, October 31, 2019
THE GROWLERS Hollywood Palladium Friday, November 1, 2019

New York Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
THE DREAM SYNDICATE Mercury Lounge Friday, May 17, 2019
JEFFREY GAINES Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Friday, May 17, 2019
NEON INDIAN Elsewhere Saturday, May 18, 2019
EDWIN RAPHAEL Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Tuesday, May 21, 2019
10,000 MANIACS City Winery Friday, May 24, 2019
10,000 MANIACS City Winery Saturday, May 25, 2019
MAX HATT / EDDA GLASS Rockwood Music Hall Stage 1 Sunday, May 26, 2019
THE VOIDZ Market Hotel Wednesday, May 29, 2019
COVEY Mercury Lounge Friday, May 31, 2019
KINDNESS Baby's All Right Tuesday, June 4, 2019
THE VEGABONDS Brooklyn Bowl Tuesday, June 4, 2019
SARAH MACDOUGALL Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Saturday, June 8, 2019
LUCY SPRAGGAN Mercury Lounge Wednesday, June 12, 2019
ERIC HUTCHINSON Rockwood Music Hall Friday, June 21, 2019
JACK TEMPCHIN The Loft at City Winery Friday, June 21, 2019
ROD MELANCON Sunnyvale Monday, June 24, 2019
BIRD STREETS Mercury Lounge Thursday, June 27, 2019
47SOUL Celebrate Brooklyn! 2019 Saturday, July 6, 2019
RITA COOLIDGE Iridium Wednesday, July 10, 2019
RITA COOLIDGE Iridium Thursday, July 11, 2019
BIRD STREETS Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Friday, July 12, 2019
CRAIG CARDIFF Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Monday, July 15, 2019
GIRL BLUE Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Thursday, July 18, 2019
JACKLNDN Elsewhere Friday, July 19, 2019
THE GET UP KIDS Bowery Ballroom Thursday, July 25, 2019
THE GET UP KIDS Music Hall of Williamsburg Friday, July 26, 2019
SHANE LEONARD Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Thursday, August 1, 2019
HONEYSUCKLE Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Friday, August 9, 2019
CRAIG CARDIFF Littlefield Friday, August 23, 2019
JAMES MADDOCK Iridium Thursday, August 29, 2019
PETER FRAMPTON Madison Square Garden Friday, September 13, 2019
BABYMETAL Terminal 5 Sunday, September 15, 2019
THE WATERBOYS Webster Hall Monday, September 23, 2019
VIVII Baby's All Right Tuesday, October 1, 2019
TOM SPEIGHT ROckwood Music Hall Wednesday, October 16, 2019
LIOR Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Monday, November 25, 2019
CRAIG CARDIFF Hilton New York Midtown Friday, January 10, 2020

Chicago Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
THE ARCADIAN WILD Uncommon Ground Wednesday, May 22, 2019
THE DREAM SYNDICATE Hideout Inn Friday, May 31, 2019
SARAH MACDOUGALL Elbo Room Friday, May 31, 2019
THE DREAM SYNDICATE Hideout Inn Saturday, June 1, 2019
ROYAL OUTSIDERS Reggie's Saturday, June 1, 2019
BOBBY RUSH Chicago Blues Festival Friday, June 7, 2019
FLORA CASH House of Blues Wednesday, June 19, 2019
NRBQ Hideout Friday, June 21, 2019
BIRD STREETS Reggie's Music Joint Saturday, June 22, 2019
NRBQ Hideout Saturday, June 22, 2019
FLORA CASH Millenium Park Thursday, June 27, 2019
PETER FRAMPTON Huntington Bank Pavilion Sunday, July 28, 2019
RED WANTING BLUE City Winery Wednesday, July 31, 2019
THE GROWLERS Metro Friday, September 6, 2019
AMBER RUBARTH S.P.A.C.E. Friday, September 6, 2019
THE GROWLERS Metro Saturday, September 7, 2019
BABYMETAL Aragon Ballroom Friday, September 20, 2019
VIVII Schubas Tavern Friday, October 4, 2019
TOM SPEIGHT Schubas Tavern Monday, October 21, 2019
CRAIG CARDIFF Shubas Tavern Sunday, October 27, 2019

Nashville Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
THE HOWLIN' BROTHERS Acme Feed & Seed Sunday, May 19, 2019
THE HOWLIN' BROTHERS Cambria Hotel & Suites Saturday, May 25, 2019
THE HOWLIN' BROTHERS Acme Feed & Seed Sunday, May 26, 2019
VEAUX Musicians Corner Saturday, June 8, 2019
ROD MELANCON The Basement Monday, June 17, 2019
THE FOXIES The Basement East Friday, June 21, 2019
PETER FRAMPTON Ascend Amphitheater Thursday, June 27, 2019
THE HOWLIN' BROTHERS Little Harpeth Brewing Thursday, July 4, 2019
10,000 MANIACS City Winery Sunday, July 21, 2019

Portland Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
AMY WILCOX Ponderosa Lounge & Grill Friday, May 17, 2019
FOX STEVENSON Tom McCall Waterfront Park Saturday, June 1, 2019
FOREST VEIL Doug Fir Lounge Wednesday, June 12, 2019
HONEYSUCKLE The Old Church Sunday, July 14, 2019
TAL NATIONAL Jack London Revue Tuesday, July 16, 2019
RED WANTING BLUE / CHELSEA WILLIAMS Alberta Rose Theatre Friday, July 19, 2019
JESSE DAYTON Doug Fir Lounge Wednesday, August 21, 2019
JESSE DAYTON Doug Fir Lounge Thursday, August 22, 2019
KINGSBURY Doug Fir Lounge Tuesday, September 3, 2019
THE GET UP KIDS Wonder Ballroom Friday, September 6, 2019
VIVII Bunk Bar Friday, September 27, 2019
SAWYER Mississippi Studios Wednesday, October 2, 2019
THE GROWLERS Crystal Ballroom Thursday, October 3, 2019
THE WATERBOYS Wonder Ballroom Monday, October 7, 2019
JOE HERTLER & THE RAINBOW SEEKERS Jack London Revue Wednesday, October 9, 2019

San Francisco Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
JACKLNDN Halcyon Friday, May 17, 2019
FLORA CASH August Hall Wednesday, May 22, 2019
NEON INDIAN Mezzanine Saturday, May 25, 2019
SWIMM Rickshaw Stop Thursday, May 30, 2019
BRANDON JENNER The Independent Friday, May 31, 2019
HONEYSUCKLE Hotel Utah Saloon Friday, May 31, 2019
SMITH & THELL Cafe du Nord Thursday, June 20, 2019
THE BROTHERS COMATOSE The Independent Thursday, July 18, 2019
THE FOXIES Neck of the Woods Thursday, July 18, 2019
JESSE DAYTON Slim's Saturday, August 17, 2019
THE GET UP KIDS August Hall Wednesday, September 4, 2019
VIVII Rickshaw Stop Wednesday, September 25, 2019
BABYMETAL The Warfield Friday, October 4, 2019
THE WATERBOYS Neptune Theatre Tuesday, October 8, 2019
TOM SPEIGHT Cafe du Nord Thursday, October 24, 2019

Seattle Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
TEZATALKS Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Saturday, May 25, 2019
HONEYSUCKLE Sunset Tavern Wednesday, July 3, 2019
JESSE DAYTON Tractor Tavern Friday, August 23, 2019
JESSE DAYTON Slim's Last Chance Sunday, August 25, 2019
THE GET UP KIDS The Showbox Saturday, September 7, 2019
VIVII High Dive Sunday, September 29, 2019
THE GROWLERS The Showbox Saturday, October 5, 2019
THE GROWLERS The Showbox Sunday, October 6, 2019
PETER FRAMPTON Paramount Theatre Wednesday, October 9, 2019
BABYMETAL Paramount Theatre Wednesday, October 16, 2019

London Show Schedule

ARTIST / BAND VENUE DATE
FEMME Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen Friday, May 17, 2019
TIA GOSTELOW The Victoria Friday, May 17, 2019
ALEJANDRA RIBERA The Troubadour Friday, May 17, 2019
THE BONGO CLUB The Monarch Saturday, May 18, 2019
SPINN Closeup Festival Saturday, May 18, 2019
THE GET UP KIDS Boston Music Room Friday, May 24, 2019
THE WATERBOYS Roundhouse Friday, May 24, 2019
FRANKIE LEE Omeara Monday, May 27, 2019
THE MOSTAR DIVING CLUB The Social Tuesday, May 28, 2019
LYDIA EVANGELINE The Islington Monday, June 3, 2019
JASON LYTLE Bush Hall Monday, June 3, 2019
TOM SPEIGHT Omeara Tuesday, June 4, 2019
AU/RA O2 Academy 2 Islington Thursday, June 6, 2019
JESSE DAYTON Sebright Arms Friday, June 7, 2019
ALELA DIANE Kings Place Wednesday, June 12, 2019
EMILIE LEVIENAISE-FARROUCH EartH (Hackney Arts Centre) Wednesday, June 12, 2019
DEMONS OF RUBY MAE The Shacklewell Arms Thursday, June 13, 2019
KINDNESS Oslo Hackney Friday, June 14, 2019
THE LAST DINOSAUR The Slaughtered Lamb Friday, June 14, 2019
HAYSEED DIXIE Boileroom Thursday, June 20, 2019
47SOUL Brave New World Saturday, June 22, 2019
HEIN COOPER The Lock Tavern Monday, June 24, 2019
BABYMETAL O2 Academy Brixton Tuesday, July 2, 2019
GROOVE ARMADA Old Royal Naval College Friday, July 5, 2019
KRIS KRISTOFFERSON Hyde Park Sunday, July 7, 2019
SETH LAKEMAN Folk By The Oak Sunday, July 14, 2019
MOON HOOCH Omeara Sunday, July 28, 2019
DAN SULTAN St Pancras Old Church Wednesday, August 28, 2019
SUZANNE SANTO Bush Hall Wednesday, September 4, 2019
PIERCE BROTHERS The Garage Friday, October 11, 2019
PIERCE BROTHERS The Garage Saturday, October 12, 2019
THE DREAM SYNDICATE Scala Monday, October 21, 2019
THE RIFLES Roundhouse Saturday, October 26, 2019
LUCY SPRAGGAN Union Chapel Thursday, November 28, 2019
FLUNK The Lexington Saturday, February 15, 2019